Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Aug 24, 2019
Time Event Location Details
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Kimberly, Little Chute, Luxemburg-Casco, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Kimberly @ Kimberly High School 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Little Chute, Luxemburg-Casco, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Kimberly @ Kimberly High School 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Frosh Scrimmage Little Chute, Luxemburg-Casco, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Kimberly @ Kimberly High School 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Kaukauna, Xavier vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Kaukauna, Xavier vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Howards Grove, Kaukauna, Xavier vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Howards Grove, Kaukauna, Xavier vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
8:45am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Appleton West, Wauwatosa West, Appleton North, Fond du Lac, Manitowoc Lincoln, Wilmot Union, South Milwaukee vs. Wauwatosa East @ Hart Park/Wauwatosa West 
8:45am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Appleton North, Appleton West, Fond du Lac, Manitowoc Lincoln, South Milwaukee, Wauwatosa West, Wilmot Union vs. Wauwatosa East @ Hart Park/Wauwatosa West 
8:45am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Appleton North, Appleton West, Fond du Lac, Manitowoc Lincoln, South Milwaukee, Wauwatosa West, Wilmot Union vs. Wauwatosa East @ Hart Park/Wauwatosa West 
9:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Green Bay Preble, Green Bay Southwest vs. Appleton East @ Appleton East High School 
9:00am Soccer:Boys JV A Scrimmage Green Bay Preble, Green Bay Southwest vs. Appleton East @ Appleton East High School 
9:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Appleton North, Appleton West, Bay Port, West De Pere, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
9:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Kiel, TBA vs. Chilton @ Chilton Middle School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Kenosha St. Joseph, Oshkosh West, Catholic Memorial, Kohler, Regis, Shorewood, Notre Dame, Xavier, Edgewood vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School Of Milwaukee 
Matches also at Nicolet and HHS
9:00am Volleyball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Appleton East, Appleton West, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Appleton North @ Appleton North High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Hortonville vs. De Pere @ De Pere High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Hortonville vs. De Pere @ De Pere High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Appleton West, Bay Port, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Frosh Scrimmage Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran, Appleton West, Bay Port vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Frosh Scrimmage Appleton East, Fond du Lac, Lourdes Academy, Menasha, New Holstein, Oshkosh West vs. Oshkosh North @ Lourdes Academy High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Frosh Scrimmage Appleton East, Fond du Lac, Lourdes Academy, Menasha, New Holstein, Oshkosh West vs. Oshkosh North @ Lourdes Academy High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Frosh Scrimmage Appleton East vs. Lourdes @ Oshkosh Lourdes High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Appleton East, Fond du Lac, Lourdes Academy, Menasha, New Holstein, Oshkosh West, Valley Christian vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh North High School 
Varsity scrimmage at Oshkosh North, JV scrimmage at Oshkosh West, Freshman scrimmage at Lourdes Academy
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Appleton East vs. Oshkosh West @ Oshkosh West High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Appleton East, Fond du Lac, Lourdes Academy, Menasha, New Holstein, Oshkosh West, Valley Christian vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh West High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran, Appleton West, Bay Port vs. Green Bay East @ Washington Middle School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Frosh Scrimmage Hortonville vs. West De Pere @ West DePere High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Hortonville vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Ashwaubenon vs. Kaukauna @ Kaukauna High School 
10:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, McFarland, Oregon, Sauk Prairie vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School 
11:00am Soccer:Boys JV A Scrimmage Pulaski vs. Oshkosh West @ Oshkosh West High School 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Pulaski vs. Oshkosh West @ Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh) 
11:00am Volleyball:Girls Frosh Scrimmage Howards Grove, Kaukauna, Xavier vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
2:00pm Soccer:Boys JV A Scrimmage Lourdes Academy vs. Appleton West @ Nienhaus Sports Complex 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Grafton, Kimberly, Kohler vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 

     


      View:   
August  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here