Fox Valley Association
logo
Golf: Boys Varsity Spring 2019 Schedule    (as of 02-16-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Leaves  Dismissal  Return  Comments
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
1st Day of Practice  TBD  Neenah  TBA  Neenah High School         
1st Day of Practice  TBD  Oshkosh West  TBA  TBA         
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
Invitational  12:00PM  Xavier  Hortonville  High Cliff Golf Course         
Invitational  12:00PM  Xavier  Kaukauna,
Appleton North,
Kimberly,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Menasha,
Little Chute, WI,
Seymour,
Brillion,
Chilton,
Fox Valley Lutheran,
Freedom,
Hortonville,
St. Mary Catholic,
Waupaca,
New London,
Wrightstown 
High Cliff Golf Course  10:15AM  10:00AM  5:30PM   
Metro Meet - shotgun
Invitational  12:00PM  Xavier  Kaukauna,
Appleton North,
Kimberly,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Menasha,
Little Chute, WI,
Seymour,
Brillion,
Chilton,
Fox Valley Lutheran,
Freedom,
Hortonville,
St. Mary Catholic,
Waupaca,
New London,
Wrightstown 
High Cliff Golf Course         
Metro Meet - shotgun
Invitational  12:00PM  Xavier  Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Brillion,
Chilton,
Fox Valley Lutheran,
Freedom,
Hortonville,
Kaukauna,
Kimberly,
Little Chute,
Menasha,
Neenah,
New London,
Seymour,
St. Mary Catholic,
Waupaca,
Wrightstown 
High Cliff Golf Course         
Metro Meet - shotgun
Invitational  12:00PM  Xavier  Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Brillion,
Chilton,
Fox Valley Lutheran,
Freedom,
Hortonville,
Kaukauna,
Kimberly,
Little Chute,
Menasha,
Neenah,
New London,
Seymour,
St. Mary Catholic,
Waupaca,
Wrightstown 
High Cliff Golf Course         
Metro Meet - shotgun
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  Beaver Dam  Oconomowoc,
Watertown,
West Bend West,
Wayland Academy,
Appleton West,
Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Greendale,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Edgewood 
Old Hickory Golf Club         
9 AM SHOT GUN START
Invitational  9:00AM  Beaver Dam  Oconomowoc,
Watertown,
West Bend West,
Wayland Academy,
Appleton West,
Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Greendale,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Edgewood 
Old Hickory Golf Club         
9 AM SHOT GUN START
Invitational  9:00AM  Beaver Dam  Oconomowoc,
Watertown,
West Bend West,
Wayland Academy,
Appleton West,
Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Greendale,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Edgewood 
Old Hickory Golf Club         
9 AM SHOT GUN START
Invitational  9:00AM  Beaver Dam  Oconomowoc,
Watertown,
West Bend West,
Wayland Academy,
Appleton West,
Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Greendale,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Edgewood 
Old Hickory Golf Club         
9 AM SHOT GUN START
Invitational  9:00AM  Beaver Dam  Appleton East,
Appleton West,
Edgewood,
Fond du Lac,
Greendale,
Mukwonago,
Neenah,
Nicolet,
Oconomowoc,
Oshkosh North,
Watertown,
Wayland Academy,
West Bend West 
Old Hickory Golf Club         
9 AM SHOT GUN START
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
Invitational  10:00AM  Wautoma  Adams-Friendship,
Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Berlin,
Cambria-Friesland,
Fond du Lac,
Kaukauna,
Lodi,
Menasha,
Neenah,
Nekoosa,
North Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Ripon,
Waupaca,
Westfield,
Wis. Rapids 
Waushara Country Club         
Invitational  10:00AM  Wautoma  Adams-Friendship,
Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Berlin,
Cambria-Friesland,
Fond du Lac,
Kaukauna,
Lodi,
Menasha,
Neenah,
Nekoosa,
North Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Ripon,
Waupaca,
Westfield,
Wis. Rapids 
Waushara Country Club         
Invitational  10:00AM  Wautoma  Adams-Friendship,
Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Berlin,
Cambria-Friesland,
Fond du Lac,
Kaukauna,
Lodi,
Menasha,
Neenah,
Nekoosa,
North Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Ripon,
Waupaca,
Westfield,
Wis. Rapids 
Waushara Country Club         
Invitational  10:00AM  Wautoma  Adams-Friendship,
Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Berlin,
Cambria-Friesland,
Fond du Lac,
Kaukauna,
Lodi,
Menasha,
Neenah,
Nekoosa,
North Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Ripon,
Waupaca,
Westfield,
Wis. Rapids 
Waushara Country Club         
Invitational  10:00AM  Wautoma  Oshkosh North  Waushara Country Club         
Invitational  11:00AM  New London  Hortonville  Shamrock Heights, New London         
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
Game  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Oconomowoc,
Living Word Lutheran,
Watertown,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
University School of Milwaukee,
Onalaska,
Neenah,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Wauwatosa East,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Whitefish Bay,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy,
Notre Dame,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Marquette University,
Kewaskum,
Hamilton 
Washington County Golf Course  6:45AM    5:00PM   
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton East  Appleton West  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Fond du Lac  Oshkosh North  Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kimberly  Kaukauna  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh West  Neenah  Oshkosh Country Club         
Meet  3:00PM  Hortonville  Appleton North  Grand View Golf Club         
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Park,
West Bend East,
White Bear Lake Area,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run  10:45AM  10:30AM     
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Badger,
Bay Port,
Brookfield Central,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Edgewood,
Fond du Lac,
Franklin,
Germantown,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kaukauna,
Kettle Moraine,
Kewaskum,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Neenah,
Notre Dame,
Onalaska,
Oshkosh West,
Plymouth School District,
Pulaski,
River Falls,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Slinger,
St. Louis Park,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
Waukesha South,
Wauwatosa East,
Wauwatosa West,
West Bend East,
West Bend West 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Park,
West Bend East,
White Bear Lake Area,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Friday, Apr 19, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton West  Kimberly  Winagamie Golf Course         
 (Date Changed to 04-25-19)
Meet  2:45PM  Kaukauna  Hortonville  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton North  Oshkosh North  Reid Golf Course         
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Neenah  Appleton East  Ridgeway Golf Course         
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh North  Kaukauna  West Haven Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton East  Oshkosh West  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Fond du Lac  Appleton North  Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kimberly  Neenah  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  3:00PM  Hortonville  Appleton West  Grand View Golf Club         
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Fond du Lac  Oshkosh West  Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Neenah  Hortonville  Ridgeway Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton West  Kimberly  Winagamie Golf Course         
 (Date Changed from 04-19-19)
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton East  Fond du Lac  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton West  Oshkosh North  Winagamie Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kaukauna  Appleton North  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh West  Kimberly  Oshkosh Country Club         
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
Invitational  1:00PM  Xavier  Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Fox Valley Lutheran 
North Shore Golf Club         
Annual City Meet
Invitational  1:00PM  Xavier  Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Fox Valley Lutheran 
North Shore Golf Club         
Annual City Meet
Invitational  1:00PM  Xavier  Appleton East,
Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Fox Valley Lutheran 
North Shore Golf Club         
Annual City Meet
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton North  Appleton West  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Fond du Lac  Kaukauna  Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kimberly  Appleton East  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh North  Neenah  West Haven Golf Course         
Meet  3:00PM  Hortonville  Oshkosh West  Grand View Golf Club         
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Invitational  9:30AM  Princeton  Hortonville  Lawsonia         
Invitational  9:30AM  Green Lake/Princeton  Baraboo,
Berlin,
Cambridge,
Campbellsport,
Central Wisconsin Christian,
Chilton,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Fox Valley Lutheran,
Hortonville,
Kewaskum,
Lakeland Union,
Lomira,
Lourdes Academy,
Markesan,
Mayville,
Montello,
Mosinee,
Mount Horeb,
Neenah,
New London,
North Fond du Lac,
Omro,
Oshkosh West,
Randolph,
Reedsburg,
Rhinelander,
Ripon,
St. Mary's Springs,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Lawsonia Golf Course         
9:15AM Players meeting and announcements 9:30AM Shotgun start $145 fee covers golf for 4 athletes, range balls, and lunch for 5 $20 per coach playing the Woodlands course
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Invitational  10:00AM  Manitowoc Lincoln  Port Washington,
Appleton North,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Oshkosh West,
Pulaski,
De Pere,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan South,
Notre Dame,
Sheboygan North 
Fox Hills Resort         
Invitational  10:00AM  Manitowoc Lincoln  Port Washington,
Appleton North,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Oshkosh West,
Pulaski,
De Pere,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Co-op,
Notre Dame,
Sheboygan North 
Fox Hills Resort         
Invitational  10:00AM  Manitowoc Lincoln  Port Washington,
Appleton North,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Oshkosh West,
Pulaski,
De Pere,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan South,
Notre Dame,
Sheboygan North 
Fox Hills Resort         
Invitational  10:00AM  Manitowoc Lincoln  Port Washington,
Appleton North,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Oshkosh West,
Pulaski,
De Pere,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan South,
Notre Dame,
Sheboygan North 
Fox Hills Resort         
Invitational  10:00AM  Manitowoc Lincoln  Port Washington,
Appleton North,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Oshkosh West,
Pulaski,
De Pere,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan South,
Notre Dame,
Sheboygan North 
Fox Hills Resort         
Meet  2:45PM  Neenah  Appleton North  Ridgeway Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kimberly  Fond du Lac  Countryside Golf Course         
Friday, May 3, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton West  Kaukauna  Winagamie Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton East  Hortonville  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh West  Oshkosh North  Oshkosh Country Club         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  Fond du Lac  Appleton West,
Arrowhead,
Beaver Dam,
Kaukauna,
Kimberly,
Mosinee,
Mukwonago,
Oak Creek,
Sheboygan South,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Westosha Central 
Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Arrowhead  Beaver Dam,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Kenosha Tremper,
Oconomowoc,
Muskego,
Badger,
Tomah,
Kettle Moraine,
University Lake,
Neenah,
Slinger,
Lodi,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Arrowhead VR,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Brookfield Central,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Notre Dame,
Saint Thomas More,
Marquette,
St. Mary's Springs,
Xavier,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Edgewood 
Erin Hills Golf Course  6:30AM    6:00PM   
Monday, May 6, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Neenah  Appleton West  Ridgeway Golf Course         
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton North  Oshkosh West  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh North  Appleton East  West Haven Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Fond du Lac  Appleton West  Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kaukauna  Neenah  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  3:00PM  Hortonville  Kimberly  Grand View Golf Club         
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Invitational  11:30AM  Kimberly  Freedom,
Kaukauna,
Little Chute,
Wrightstown 
High Cliff Golf Course         
Please make checks payable to Kimberly High School and send to: 1662 East Kennedy Avenue Kimberly, WI 54136
Thursday, May 9, 2019
Invitational  9:30AM  Neenah  Freedom,
Kaukauna,
Little Chute, WI,
Menasha,
Mosinee,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West,
Valders,
Xavier 
Neenah High School         
Friday, May 10, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Fond du Lac  Hortonville  Rolling Meadows Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton East  Appleton North  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kimberly  Oshkosh North  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh West  Kaukauna  Oshkosh Country Club         
Monday, May 13, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Neenah  Fond du Lac  Ridgeway Golf Course         
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton North  Kimberly  Reid Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Appleton West  Oshkosh West  Winagamie Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Kaukauna  Appleton East  Countryside Golf Course         
Meet  2:45PM  Oshkosh North  Hortonville  West Haven Golf Course         
Friday, May 17, 2019
Conference Meet  8:00AM  Appleton East  Appleton North,
Appleton West,
Fond du Lac,
Hortonville,
Kaukauna,
Kimberly,
Neenah,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West 
Chaska Golf Course         
Invitational  9:00AM  Wautoma  Fond du Lac,
Cambria-Friesland,
Westfield 
Two Oaks North         
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Regionals  TBD  Kaukauna  Neenah  TBA  7:00AM    5:00PM   
Regionals  TBD    Appleton East           
Regionals  TBD  WIAA Regional  Ashwaubenon,
De Pere,
Fond du Lac,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West,
Plymouth School District,
West De Pere 
West Haven Golf Course         
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Regionals  TBD  Kaukauna  Neenah  TBA         
Regionals  9:00AM  Oshkosh North  WIAA  West Haven Golf Course         
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Sectionals  TBD  Notre Dame  Neenah  Thornberry Creek Golf Course  7:00AM    5:00PM   
Sectionals  TBD    Appleton East  Thornberry Creek Golf Course         
Sectionals  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Beaver Dam,
De Pere,
Fond du Lac,
Hamilton,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West,
Plymouth School District,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
West De Pere 
Washington County Golf Course         
Sectionals  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Beaver Dam,
De Pere,
Fond du Lac,
Hamilton,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West,
Plymouth School District,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
West De Pere 
Washington County Golf Course         
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Sectionals  TBD  Notre Dame  Neenah  Thornberry Creek Golf Course         
Sectionals  TBD    Appleton East  Thornberry Creek Golf Course         
Sectionals  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Beaver Dam,
De Pere,
Fond du Lac,
Hamilton,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West,
Plymouth School District,
Slinger,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
West De Pere 
Washington County Golf Course         
Monday, Jun 3, 2019
State  TBD  WIAA State  Neenah  University Ridge         
State  TBD    Appleton East  University Ridge Golf Course         
State  TBD  WIAA State  TBA  University Ridge Golf Course         
State  8:00AM  WIAA  Oshkosh North  TBA         
Tuesday, Jun 4, 2019
State  TBD  WIAA State  Neenah  University Ridge         
State  TBD    Appleton East  University Ridge Golf Course         
State  TBD  WIAA State  TBA  University Ridge Golf Course