Skip to content
Oshkosh West
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
All District Events
OASD District Calendars
OASD District Homepage
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:15pm
Football: B/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
@Nienhaus Sports Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
.
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball - Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@West High - Main Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
2
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
@West Haven Golf Course
.
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fox Cities Racquet Club
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
.
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium
Senior Night
3
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
4
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Seymour High School
.
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Seymour High School
.
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Seymour High School
.
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Seymour High School
Field #6
.
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Appleton East High School
.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Schumerth Field
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Merrill Middle School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Schumerth Field
.
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fox Cities Racquet Club
.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Oshkosh North High School
Freshman Court
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
.
5
6:00am - 7:00am
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
@Merrill Middle School
6:30pm
Football: B/V
@Titan Stadium
Homecoming
6
8:00am - 3:00pm
*Flyers Football
@West Outdoor - Football Field/Track
Flyers football games
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@West Bend East High School
Fieldhouse Main Court
Fieldhouse North Court (Main Entrance)
Fieldhouse South Court (Near Weight Room)
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Oshkosh West High School
Soccer Field
.
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Titan Stadium
7
7:30pm - 9:00pm
VOG
@Oaklawn Elementary School
Volleyball Open Gym
8
6:00am - 7:00am
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
.
4:15pm
Football: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh North High School
Football
.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Merrill Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Titan Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Titan Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Kaukauna High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Kaukauna High School
.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Meetings
@West - W22
West High School parent meeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball - Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
9
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Neenah High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
.
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Small Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium
Community Night
10
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
11
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Oshkosh West High School
Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Neenah High School
Soccer Practice Field- Conant Field
Due to field conditions at Memorial Park
.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Neenah High School
Soccer Practice Field- Conant Field
.
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Changed)
@Countryside Golf Course
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
.
5:10pm
Cross Country: G/JV
(Changed)
@Countryside Golf Course
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Oshkosh West High School
Small Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Hortonville High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
12
6:00am - 7:00am
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Shamrock Heights
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Shamrock Heights
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
.
5:00pm
Football: B/V
@Titan Stadium
Twirl Team
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
13
8:00am - 3:00pm
*Flyers Football
@West Outdoor - Football Field/Track
Flyers football games
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
.
14
3:00pm - 8:00pm
OWB
@West High - Small Gym
OWBC practice
3:00pm - 8:00pm
OWB
@West High - Main Gym
OWBC practice
7:30pm - 9:00pm
VOG
@Oaklawn Elementary School
Volleyball Open Gym
15
6:00am - 7:00am
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
4:15pm
Football: B/JV
@Shattuck Middle School
Stadium
.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Schumerth Field
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Oshkosh West High School
Soccer Field
.
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball - Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
16
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Changed)
@Kimberly High School
4:10pm
Cross Country: G/JV
(Changed)
@Kimberly High School
.
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
.
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Small Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
17
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
18
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Appleton East High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@TBA
19
6:00am - 7:00am
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
.
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@TBA
.
20
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
.
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
.
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
8:00am - 3:00pm
*Flyers Football
@West Outdoor - Football Field/Track
Flyers football games
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
10:30am
Swimming: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
.
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
.
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Stadium Turf Field - Soccer or Football /Track
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@TBA
21
3:00pm - 8:00pm
OWB
@West High - Main Gym
OWBC practice
3:00pm - 8:00pm
OWB
@West High - Small Gym
OWBC practice
7:30pm - 9:00pm
VOG
@Oaklawn Elementary School
Volleyball Open Gym
22
6:00am - 7:00am
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball - Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
23
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Small Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Small Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
24
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
25
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
3:45pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:45pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Small Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Neenah High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
26
OASD - No School
6:00am - 7:00am
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West - Wrestling Upper Gym
Wrestling Open Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
.
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@TBA
.
27
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Ridges Golf Course
.
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Ridges Golf Course
.
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
8:00am - 3:00pm
*Flyers Football
@West Outdoor - Football Field/Track
Flyers football games
10:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
28
3:00pm - 8:00pm
OWB
@West High - Small Gym
OWBC practice
3:00pm - 8:00pm
OWB
@West High - Main Gym
OWBC practice
7:30pm - 9:00pm
VOG
@Oaklawn Elementary School
Volleyball Open Gym
29
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball - Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
30
3:45pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Main Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:45pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@West High - Small Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
31
3:45pm - 4:30pm
TOG
@West High Outdoor - Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
Track Open Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Open Gym
@West High - Upper Gym - Wrestling
Wrestling Open Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
OASD
Athletics
Boys Swimming and Diving Calendar
Boys Hockey Calendar
Football Calendar
Girls Track Calendar
Girls Soccer Calendar
Volleyball Calendar
Boys Track Calendar
Boys Soccer Calendar
Softball Calendar
Boys Tennis Calendar
Softball Calendar
Girls Cross Country Calendar
Golf Calendar
Girls Tennis Calendar
Wrestling Calendar
Boys Cross Country Calendar
Golf Calendar
Girls Swimming and Diving Calendar
Gymnastics Calendar
Baseball Calendar
Basketball Calendar
Fine Arts
Choir
Band
Orchestra
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?