Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Oshkosh Coop vs. Fond du Lac
@ Blueline Family Ice Center
Badgerland Tourney @ FDL Family Blue line Center | |
Badgerland Tourney @ FDL Family Blue line Center | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | Baseball Open Gym | |
Baseball Open Gym | ||
5:50pm | vs. Appleton West | |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton West | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton West | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Girls Soccer Open Gym - Perry Tipler Middle School | |
Girls Soccer Open Gym - Perry Tipler Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Oshkosh Coop vs. Fond du Lac
@ Blueline Family Ice Center
Badgerland Tourney at FDL Blueline Family Ice Center | |
Badgerland Tourney at FDL Blueline Family Ice Center | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:50pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-07-19) | vs. Appleton West |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton West | |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Softball Open Gym | |
Softball Open Gym | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Volleyball Open Gym | |
Volleyball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | Snow Blast Week | |
Snow Blast Week | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Boys Track Open Gym | |
Boys Track Open Gym | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Girls Track Open Gym | |
Girls Track Open Gym | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:50pm | vs. Appleton East | |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton East | |
6:45pm | Kaukauna vs. Oshkosh Coop @ Oshkosh West High School | |
6:45pm | Kaukauna vs. Oshkosh Coop @ Oshkosh West High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am | Softball Open Gym | |
Softball Open Gym | ||
7:30am | Snow Blast Week | |
Snow Blast Week | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Boys Track Open Gym | |
Boys Track Open Gym | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Girls Track Open Gym | |
Girls Track Open Gym | ||
5:45pm | vs. Berlin | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton East |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton East | |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton East
@
Oshkosh West High School Special Olympics recognition night | |
Special Olympics recognition night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | Girls Soccer Open Gym | |
Girls Soccer Open Gym | ||
7:30am | Snow Blast Week | |
Snow Blast Week | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Boys Track Open Gym | |
Boys Track Open Gym | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Girls Track Open Gym | |
Girls Track Open Gym | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | Oshkosh Coop vs. Valders |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | Oshkosh Coop vs. Valders |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
(Cancelled) | Softball Open Gym |
Softball Open Gym | ||
7:30am | Snow Blast Week | |
Snow Blast Week | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Track Open Gym |
Boys Track Open Gym | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Girls Track Open Gym |
Girls Track Open Gym | ||
5:50pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-08-19) | vs. Hortonville @ Oshkosh West High School |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-08-19) | vs. Hortonville @ Oshkosh West High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Laconia @ Oshkosh West High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Appleton West @ Oshkosh West High School |
7:30pm |
Alberta Kimball Auditorium - Auditorium
Band Concert: West Mid-Winter Wind Ensemble & Chorale Concert | |
Band Concert: West Mid-Winter Wind Ensemble & Chorale Concert |