Skip to content
Appleton North
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Appleton North High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Papermaker Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
Senior Night
2
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Fox Cities Racquet Club Inc.
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Royal Scot Golf Course
4:15pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Zepka Aquatic Center
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Appleton North High School
Senior Night
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium
3
4
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Fox Cities Racquet Club Inc.
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Seymour High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Seymour High School
Field #6
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Appleton North High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
Senior Night
5
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
@Merrill Middle School
6:00pm
Football: B/V
(Changed)
@Banta Bowl
SENIOR NIGHT Scarlet Guard Color Guard of Appleton?s American Legion Post 38
6
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV A
@De Pere High School
12:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@De Pere High School
7
8
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh North High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh North High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
9
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Paul Engen Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Kimberly High School
10
11
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
(Rescheduled)
@Fond Du Lac High School
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Changed)
@Countryside Golf Course
5:10pm
Cross Country: G/JV
(Changed)
@Countryside Golf Course
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Appleton North High School
This game will be played on the Stadium Turf Field
6:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
(Changed)
@Appleton East High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Appleton North High School
12
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Shamrock Heights
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Shamrock Heights
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
13
9:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Middleton High School Fieldhouse
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Middleton High School pool
Cafeteria
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Paul Engen Field
14
15
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Nienhaus Sports Complex
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
16
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Changed)
@Kimberly High School
4:10pm
Cross Country: G/JV
(Changed)
@Kimberly High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Appleton North High School
WIAA Regional Semi-Final #5 Appleton North vs. #12 De Pere
17
18
19
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Appleton North High School
WIAA Level 1 Playoff #4 Appleton North vs. #5 Hudson
20
8:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@Homestead High School
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
10:30am
Swimming: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
11:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Standing Rock Park
12:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Standing Rock Park
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
WIAA Regional Final #2 Appleton North vs. #7 Kaukauna or #10 Green Bay SW
21
22
23
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton West High School
24
25
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Green Bay East High School
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final #5 Appleton North vs. #1 Green Bay Preble
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Green Bay East High School
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final #2 Appleton North vs. #3 Ashwaubenon
26
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Bay Port High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
WIAA Regional Final #3 Appleton North vs. #6 Neenah
27
10:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
160 - Pool
1:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
@The Ridges Golf Course
2018 WIAA State XC Meet--Division 1 Girls Race 1:45 PM
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@De Pere High School
WIAA Sectional Final #2 Appleton North vs. #1 Kimberly
28
29
30
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final #3 Appleton North vs. #2 Kaukauna
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?