Skip to content
Appleton North
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Butte des Morts Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Butte des Morts Country Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV A
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Neenah High School
Tennis Courts - Southview Park, Neenah
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Neenah High School
4:15pm
Football: Frosh
@Appleton North High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Appleton East High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Appleton East High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
3
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Neenah High School
Neenah Memorial Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Neenah High School
Neenah Memorial Park
Run times to come
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV B
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Paul Engen Field
WHBY The Score will live stream the game
4
8:30am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
8:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
5
6
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Kaukauna High School
7
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Butte des Morts Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Butte des Morts Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Butte des Morts Country Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV B
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Appleton North High School
4:15pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Zepka Aquatic Center
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Zepka Aquatic Center
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Kaukauna High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Paul Engen Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
8
9
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV A
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Appleton West High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Appleton West High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Neenah High School
Soccer Practice Field- Conant Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Oshkosh North High School
Freshman Court
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
6:00pm
Football: Frosh
(Changed)
@Papermaker Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Neenah High School
Soccer Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
10
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV B
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Appleton West High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Papermaker Stadium
11
TBD
Cross Country: B/JV
@Standing Rock Park
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Standing Rock Park
8:00am
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Appleton East High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Appleton West High School
10:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Standing Rock Park
11:15am
Cross Country: G/V
@Standing Rock Park
9:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
12
13
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV B
@
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Appleton North High School
14
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Winagamie Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV A
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Notre Dame High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Paul Engen Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
15
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Butte des Morts Country Club
16
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Butte des Morts Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Butte des Morts Country Club
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Meadowbrook Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Meadowbrook Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Meadowbrook Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Meadowbrook Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV A
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Tennis Court-All
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Tennis (All)
4:15pm
Football: Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
17
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV B
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@MIlwaukee Sting Center
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Appleton North High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Arrowhead High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Paul Engen Field
18
8:15am
Volleyball: B/JV
@River View Middle School
8:15am
Volleyball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
8:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@MIlwaukee Sting Center
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV A
@Arrowhead High School
Follow varsity standings from 9/17
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV A
@
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV A
@Arrowhead High School
Follow standing from varsity 9/17
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
19
20
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
SMC Riviere Tennis Center
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Neenah High School
21
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV B
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Cancelled)
@Appleton West High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Nienhaus Sports Complex
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
22
23
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Chaska Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV A
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Appleton North High School
4:15pm
Football: Frosh
@Appleton East High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Paul Engen Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
24
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
ROOM 2201 - Sky Garden
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
ROOM 1501- Cafeteria, West
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV B
@Hortonville High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@JRG Middle School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Appleton East High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@JRG Middle School
25
8:30am
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@De Pere High School
8:30am
Volleyball: G/JV
@De Pere High School
9:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2021 Midwest Cross Country Classic
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2021 Midwest Cross Country Classic
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2021 Midwest Cross Country Classic
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV A
@
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
ROOM 2201 - Sky Garden
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
ROOM 1501- Cafeteria, West
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Middleton High School pool
Cafeteria
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@JRG Middle School
26
27
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV B
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV B
@West De Pere High School
A113
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@West De Pere High School
A113
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV B
@JRG Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton East High School
28
4:15pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Zepka Aquatic Center
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Zepka Aquatic Center
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Oshkosh West High School
Soccer Field
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium
29
30
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Appleton West High School
4:15pm
Football: Frosh
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Oshkosh West High School
Small Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?