Skip to content
Fond du Lac
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Seymour High School
Auditorium
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Pius XI High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
3
7:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
4
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
5
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Appleton West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Appleton West High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Appleton Family Ice Center
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Emanuel
DANCE TEAM 50/50 AWYBA RECOGNITION NIGHT - GIRLS
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Appleton Family Ice Center
6
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Little Chute High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
3:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Appleton West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Appleton West High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Emanuel
Appleton American Legion Post No. 38 Terror Backer 50/50
7
8
9
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh West High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Cardinal Skippers Performance and Parents Night
10
11
4:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
12
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Cheer Team performance and Pep Band
13
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
AC Large Pool
Diving will be first, followed by Swimming
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
12:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
2:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@
14
15
16
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Shiocton High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Tri County Ice Arena
Tri County Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Pep Band
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Appleton East High School
8:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
Tri County Ice Arena
17
18
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Appleton East High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Appleton East High School
19
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Homestead High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Zepka Acquatic Center
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
Little Rockets Coaches Appreciation Band
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Neenah High School
155C - Fieldhouse Court 3
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
Camp Hometown Hero`s Night Band
20
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
Bob White Invite; Diving at 9:00 am, Swimming at 12:30 pm
11:30am
Hockey: B/JV
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
1:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
Pep Band
3:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Appleton Family Ice Center
21
22
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
23
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@YMCA (Oshkosh)
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Neenah High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@YMCA (Oshkosh)
7:45pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Neenah High School
24
25
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Mayville High School
ES Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Postponed)
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Seims
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Postponed)
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Seims
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
26
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Seims
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Cheer Team performance
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Dance Team Performance and Pep Band and JR Cardinal Night
27
TBD
Dance: V
@Kimberly High School
10:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
28
29
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@River View Middle School
30
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kimberly High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kimberly High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Pep Band
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?