Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Shattuck Black vs. 7 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | 8 Shattuck Black vs. 8 Kaukauna Black | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:50pm | vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh North High School | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Amherst |
6:00pm | vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh North High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Oshkosh Coop | |
7:30pm | vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh North High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | 7 Kaukauna Orange vs. | |
4:00pm | 8 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | 8 Kaukauna Orange vs. | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. TBA
Game against Cap City Cougars | |
Game against Cap City Cougars | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oshkosh North |
6:00pm | vs. Oshkosh North | |
7:30pm | vs. Oshkosh North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
Game against Metro Lynx at Madison Ice Arena | |
Game against Metro Lynx at Madison Ice Arena | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | 7 Shattuck White vs. 7 Kaukauna Orange |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | 8 Shattuck White vs. 8 Kaukauna Orange |
5:50pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-07-19) | vs. Appleton West |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | vs. Fond du Lac |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-11-19) | vs. Appleton West |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | vs. Fond du Lac
Pep Band |
Pep Band | ||
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-11-19) | vs. Appleton West
The Score Radio broadcast |
The Score Radio broadcast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Appleton West | |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-31-19) | vs. Manitowoc Lincoln |
6:30pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA
Game against Western WI Stars and will be played at United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI Games also played Feb. 9 at 10 am and 2:30 | |
Game against Western WI Stars and will be played at United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI Games also played Feb. 9 at 10 am and 2:30 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Appleton West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ The Prairie School
JV Schedule- games in old field house 11:00- Waupun vs. Providence St. Mel 12:30- Prairie vs. Mendota 2:00- Racine Case vs. New Trier 3:30- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North 5:00- Kaukana vs. Marian Catholic 6:30- Sussex Hamilton vs. Neenah | |
JV Schedule- games in old field house 11:00- Waupun vs. Providence St. Mel 12:30- Prairie vs. Mendota 2:00- Racine Case vs. New Trier 3:30- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North 5:00- Kaukana vs. Marian Catholic 6:30- Sussex Hamilton vs. Neenah | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ The Prairie School
Varsity Schedule: 11:00- Prairie vs Mendota 12:30- Waupun vs Providence St. Mel 2:00- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North 3:30- Racine Case vs. New Trier 5:00- Sussex Hamilton vs. Loyola Academy 6:30- Kaukauna vs. Marian Catholic 8:00- Neenah vs. Deerfield | |
Varsity Schedule: 11:00- Prairie vs Mendota 12:30- Waupun vs Providence St. Mel 2:00- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North 3:30- Racine Case vs. New Trier 5:00- Sussex Hamilton vs. Loyola Academy 6:30- Kaukauna vs. Marian Catholic 8:00- Neenah vs. Deerfield | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Fond du Lac |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Fond du Lac
Pep Band |
Pep Band |