Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ The Prairie School
| |
JV Schedule- games in old field house 11:00- Waupun vs. Providence St. Mel 12:30- Prairie vs. Mendota 2:00- Racine Case vs. New Trier 3:30- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North 5:00- Kaukana vs. Marian Catholic 6:30- Sussex Hamilton vs. Neenah | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ The Prairie School
Varsity Schedule: 11:00- Prairie vs Mendota 12:30- Waupun vs Providence St. Mel 2:00- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North 3:30- Racine Case vs. New Trier 5:00- Sussex Hamilton vs. Loyola Academy 6:30- Kaukauna vs. Marian Catholic 8:00- Neenah vs. Deerfield | |
Varsity Schedule: 11:00- Prairie vs Mendota 12:30- Waupun vs Providence St. Mel 2:00- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North 3:30- Racine Case vs. New Trier 5:00- Sussex Hamilton vs. Loyola Academy 6:30- Kaukauna vs. Marian Catholic 8:00- Neenah vs. Deerfield | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Fond du Lac |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Fond du Lac
Pep Band |
Pep Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Kaukauna Black vs. 7 Menasha | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-07-19) | vs. Appleton West |
5:00pm | 8 Kaukauna Black vs. 8 Menasha | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton East |
5:50pm |
(Date Changed to 02-18-19) | vs. Fond du Lac |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton East | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-18-19) | vs. Fond du Lac |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-07-19) | vs. Appleton West |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Oshkosh West @ Oshkosh West High School |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton East | |
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-18-19) | vs. Fond du Lac |
7:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-07-19) | vs. Appleton West
The Score Radio broadcast |
The Score Radio broadcast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Kaukauna Black vs. 7 Shattuck White | |
5:00pm | 8 Kaukauna Black vs. 8 Shattuck White | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-13-19) | vs. Ashwaubenon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-12-19) | vs. Ashwaubenon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Kaukauna Orange vs. 7 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | 8 Kaukauna Orange vs. 8 Kaukauna Black | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hortonville |
6:00pm | vs. Hortonville | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Oshkosh West @ Oshkosh West High School |
7:30pm | vs. Hortonville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:50pm | vs. Appleton East | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Appleton East |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton East |
11:00- Waupun vs. Providence St. Mel
12:30- Prairie vs. Mendota
2:00- Racine Case vs. New Trier
3:30- Madison La Follette vs. Niles North
5:00- Kaukana vs. Marian Catholic
6:30- Sussex Hamilton vs. Neenah