Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Shattuck Black vs. 7 Kaukauna Orange | |
4:00pm | 8 Shattuck Black vs. 8 Kaukauna Orange |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Woodworth vs. 7 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | 8 Woodworth vs. 8 Kaukauna Black | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
JV 5:30 Varsity 7:30 | |
JV 5:30 Varsity 7:30 | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hortonville @ Hortonville High School |
5:50pm | vs. Hortonville | |
6:00pm | vs. Hortonville @ Hortonville High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hortonville | |
6:15pm |
(Date changed from 12-19-19) | vs. Oshkosh West
@
Oshkosh West High School . |
. | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-19-19) | vs. Oshkosh West @ Oshkosh West High School |
7:30pm | vs. Hortonville @ Hortonville High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Hortonville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | J.R. Gerritts Middle vs. 7 Kaukauna Orange | |
4:00pm | J.R. Gerritts Middle vs. 8 Kaukauna Orange | |
5:00pm | vs. Fond du Lac
JV 5 Varsity 7 pm | |
JV 5 Varsity 7 pm | ||
6:15pm | vs. Appleton North | |
7:00pm | vs. Appleton North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton North |
5:50pm | vs. Appleton North | |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton North | |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton North | |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton North | |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton North | |
8:00pm | vs. River Falls School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Little Chute | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Waverly-Shell Rock High School
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Hudson | |
1:00pm | vs. Waupaca
JV 1 pm Varsity 3 pm | |
JV 1 pm Varsity 3 pm | ||
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Baird/Gustman Shootout - Beliot Turner vs. Freedom | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Beliot Turner vs. Freedom | ||
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Baird/Gustman Shootout - Lake Mills vs. Valders | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Lake Mills vs. Valders | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Baird/Gustman Shootout - Marshfield vs. Seymour | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Marshfield vs. Seymour | ||
3:10pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Baird/Gustman Shootout - Beliot Turner vs. Freedom | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Beliot Turner vs. Freedom | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Baird/Gustman Shootout - Mineral Point vs. Wrightstown | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Mineral Point vs. Wrightstown | ||
4:40pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Baird/Gustman Shootout - Marshfield vs. Seymour | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Marshfield vs. Seymour | ||
6:00pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Kaukauna vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Kaukauna vs. Green Bay Southwest | ||
6:10pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Baird/Gustman Shootout - Mineral Point vs. Wrightstown | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Mineral Point vs. Wrightstown | ||
7:45pm | vs. Green Bay Southwest
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Kaukauna vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Kaukauna vs. Green Bay Southwest |