Skip to content
Kaukauna
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Kaukauna High School
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Shattuck Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Shattuck Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh West High School
Small Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
(Rescheduled)
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV 6 pm Varsity 8 pm
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kaukauna High School
WHBY Radio
4
5
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@JRG Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@JRG Middle School
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Kimberly High School
6
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Appleton East High School
7
TBD
Dance: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
8
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blue Line Family Ice Center
JV 5:30 Varsity 7:30
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Hortonville High School
Gym - High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hortonville High School
Gym - Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
.
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hortonville High School
Gym - Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
11
12
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blue Line Family Ice Center
JV 5 Varsity 7 pm
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
13
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
14
TBD
Dance: G/V
@Little Chute High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Waverly-Shell Rock High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Waupaca Expo Center
JV 1 pm Varsity 3 pm
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Beliot Turner vs. Freedom
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Lake Mills vs. Valders
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Marshfield vs. Seymour
3:10pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Beliot Turner vs. Freedom
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Mineral Point vs. Wrightstown
4:40pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Marshfield vs. Seymour
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Kaukauna vs. Green Bay Southwest
6:10pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Mineral Point vs. Wrightstown
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Baird/Gustman Shootout - Kaukauna vs. Green Bay Southwest
15
16
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Kaukauna High School
17
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV 6 pm Varsity 8 pm
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Pep Band
18
19
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
Score Radio
20
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Rochester Community and Technical College
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
21
10:00am
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
Preble Fieldhouse -- ALL Fieldhouse Courts
1:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@TBA
Game at SLICE Ice Arena, Monroe
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV 5 pm Varsity 7 pm
22
23
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kaukauna High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
24
25
26
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@TBA
Games at Rochester-Graham Arena Complex
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University-Mequon
27
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Seffner Academy - Seffner, FL
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@TBA
Game against Black River Falls at Milt Lunda Arena
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@TBA
Games at Rochester-Graham Arena Complex
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University-Mequon
28
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@TBA
Game against Black River Falls at Milt Lunda Arena
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@TBA
Games at Rochester-Graham Arena Complex
29
30
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kaukauna High School
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?