Skip to content
Kaukauna
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
3
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Appleton West High School
5:15pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Cheesehead Invitational - Two Day Tournament Jan. 3 and 4
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Appleton West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Appleton West High School
7:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Appleton West High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Emanuel
POST GRAD 50/50 RAFFLE
4
TBD
Dance: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
5
6
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Kaukauna High School
7
5:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Rock River Intermediate School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Ice Center
JV 5:30 Varsity 7:30
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
Camp Hometown Heros
8
9
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
10
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV 5 Varsity 7 pm
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kimberly High School
11
TBD
Dance: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/Middle School
@River View Middle School
9:30am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Little Chute High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Gymnastic Room
12
13
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School
@Peshtigo High School
Gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Kaukauna High School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
(Changed)
@Kaukauna High School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Family Ice Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV 5 Varsity 7 pm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
15
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Shattuck Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Sabish M.S.
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Shattuck Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Sabish M.S.
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:45pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
17
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Oshkosh West High School
Small Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
Junior Varsity ONLY
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
18
9:15am
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
9:30am
Wrestling: B/Middle School
(Changed)
@
Field House
Weigh-IN start @ 7:30 a.m. Wrestling will start at Approx. 9:30 a.m.
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Badger High School
Sports Center
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV 1 pm Varsity 3 pm
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Markesan High School
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Woodworth Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Woodworth Middle School
22
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Maplewood Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Maplewood Middle School
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
24
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Hortonville High School
Gym - High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hortonville High School
Gym - Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV 6 pm Varsity 8 pm
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Mullet Ice Center
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hortonville High School
Gym - Fieldhouse
25
TBD
Dance: G/V
@Kimberly High School
10:30am
Gymnastics: V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (All 3 Courts) Full Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
(Changed)
@River View Middle School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Kaukauna High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@South Park Middle School
Game at Sun Prairie Ice Arena
28
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School
@Oconto Falls Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Pep Band, Parent's Night, and Cheer and Dance
29
30
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Waupaca Expo Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Woodworth Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
(Changed)
@Kaukauna High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Woodworth Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Appleton East High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Appleton East High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
31
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@TBA
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@TBA
Game against Brookfield at Champion Center Rink 1
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Appleton East High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?