Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | 7 Kaukauna Black vs. 7 Kaukauna Orange | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-11-20) | 8 Kaukauna Black vs. 8 Kaukauna Orange |
6:30pm | vs. Valders | |
7:00pm | vs. Sun Prairie East
Game at Sun Prairie Ice Arena | |
Game at Sun Prairie Ice Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
4:00pm | 7 Theisen vs. 7 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | 8 Theisen vs. 8 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Oconto Falls Middle School
| |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fond du Lac |
6:00pm | vs. Fond du Lac | |
7:30pm | vs. Fond du Lac
Pep Band, Parent's Night, and Cheer and Dance | |
Pep Band, Parent's Night, and Cheer and Dance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Marshfield | |
4:00pm | Kimberly Gerrits vs. 7 Kaukauna Black | |
4:00pm | 8 Kaukauna Orange vs. 8 Woodworth | |
4:00pm | Kimberly Gerrits vs. 8 Kaukauna Black | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Appleton East |
5:00pm | 7 Kaukauna Orange vs. 7 Woodworth | |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton East | |
6:15pm | vs. Appleton East | |
7:00pm | vs. Appleton East | |
7:30pm | vs. Appleton East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton East |
6:00pm | vs. Appleton East | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA
Game against Brookfield at Champion Center Rink 1 | |
Game against Brookfield at Champion Center Rink 1 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Appleton East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Central
@ La Crosse Civic Center
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Central High School WI/MN Border Battle 10:00 - Spring Grove vs. Stratford 11:30 - Lake City vs. Brookfield Academy 11:15 - Rochester Mayo vs. EC North 2:45 - Mahtomedi vs. Kaukauna 4:15 - Austin vs. Mil. Washington 6:00 - Lakeville North vs. Onalaska 7:30 - Minnehaha Academy vs. Central | |
WI/MN Border Battle 10:00 - Spring Grove vs. Stratford 11:30 - Lake City vs. Brookfield Academy 11:15 - Rochester Mayo vs. EC North 2:45 - Mahtomedi vs. Kaukauna 4:15 - Austin vs. Mil. Washington 6:00 - Lakeville North vs. Onalaska 7:30 - Minnehaha Academy vs. Central | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Antigo High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Pulaski High School Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am. | |
Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am. | ||
2:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA
Game played at LaCrosse Central High School | |
Game played at LaCrosse Central High School |