Skip to content
Kaukauna
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Shattuck Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@J.R. Gerritts Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@J.R. Gerritts Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse North Court
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse North Court
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Shattuck Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse South Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse North Court
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse North Court
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse South Court
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Shattuck Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Shattuck Middle School
4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Little Dribblers Night Post-Crescent Live Stream Sports Faith Radio Broadcast
5
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Kimberly High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Cross (Kaukauna)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Appleton East High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Appleton East High School
6
7
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School
@River View Middle School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Sabish M.S.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Sabish M.S.
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Shattuck Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Oshkosh North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
Senior Night
12
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hortonville High School
Gym - Fieldhouse
5:50pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
Parents Night
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School
@
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@River View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@River View Middle School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Neenah High School
16
17
5:50pm
Basketball: G/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Neenah High School
400 - Conant Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
18
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
(Changed)
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Seims
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Appleton West High School
HS Gym Emanuel
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Appleton West High School
SENIOR APPRECIATION NIGHT GRAD PARTY 50/50
19
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hortonville High School
Gym - Fieldhouse
20
21
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School
@River View Middle School
22
23
24
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison-Kohl Center
WIAA Individual State Tournament--Day 1
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Frosh
@Kaukauna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
Senior Night WSCO Video Stream
25
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison-Kohl Center
WIAA Individual State Tournament--Day 2
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
WIAA Regional Semi-Final #5 Kaukauna vs. #12 Fond du Lac
26
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison-Kohl Center
WIAA Individual State Tournament--Day 3
11:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee King High School
WIAA Regional Final #4 Milwaukee King vs. #5 Kaukauna
27
28
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School
@
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?