Skip to content
Kimberly
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@JRG Middle School
2
3
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Appleton East High School
9:00am
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Papermaker Stadium
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Appleton East High School
4:45pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Appleton East High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kimberly High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Appleton East High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kimberly High School
4
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Appleton East High School
9:00am
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Neenah High School
Rocket Stadium
NON-CONFERENCE GAME Brett Christopherson USA Today Livestream
5
8:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse South Court
8:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
9:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Kimberly High School
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kimberly High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
6
7
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@JRG Middle School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Papermaker Stadium
8
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Oshkosh North High School
Freshman Court
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
9
10
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Seymour High School
Field #6
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Appleton West High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Schumerth Field
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Oshkosh North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kimberly High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@JRG Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kimberly High School
11
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
WHBY Broadcast
12
8:30am
Volleyball: JV
@Waupun High School
9:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse South Court
This invite will take place at both JRG Middle School and Kimberly High School. Details will be sent out as the date gets closer.
13
14
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@JRG Middle School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@JRG Middle School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Papermaker Stadium
15
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@JRG Middle School
MS Papermaker Stadium
4:15pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Zepka Aquatic Center
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@JRG Middle School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Appleton North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Appleton North High School
Senior Night
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@JRG Middle School
MS Papermaker Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Kimberly High School
16
17
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/JV
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Papermaker Stadium
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Appleton West High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Nienhaus Sports Complex
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton West High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton West High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse North Court
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton West High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kimberly High School
HS Fieldhouse North Court
18
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Papermaker Stadium
19
8:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@Homestead High School
9:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Appleton East High School
Kimberly is bringing two teams.
20
21
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
(Cancelled)
@Neenah High School
Rocket Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Kimberly High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Kimberly High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
22
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
(Rescheduled)
@Neenah High School
Rocket Stadium
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Zepka Aquatic Center
23
24
25
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Kimberly Middle School
MS Papermaker Stadium
26
10:30am
Swimming: G/JV
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
27
28
29
30
31
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton North High School
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final #2 Kimberly vs. #3 Bay Port
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?