Skip to content
Oshkosh North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
OASD District Calendars
OASD District Homepage
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Appleton East High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Appleton West High School
2
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
3
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Appleton East High School
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Oshkosh North High School
Football
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Schumerth Field
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Rescheduled)
@Oshkosh North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Appleton West High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Appleton West High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@West De Pere High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Appleton West High School
4
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Appleton East High School
3:40pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
3:40pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
5:00pm
Football: B/V
@Titan Stadium
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
5
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
9:30am
Soccer: B/V
@Washington Elementary
Soccer Field 5
6
7
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Lake Breeze Golf Course
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Appleton West High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Nienhaus Sports Complex
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Hortonville High School
Akin Field
8
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Fox Cities Racquet Club
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Lake Breeze Golf Course
4:15pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Oshkosh North High School
Freshman Court
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@YMCA (Oshkosh)
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@YMCA (Oshkosh)
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
9
OASD - Early Release Day
Early Release Days typically take place on the second Wednesday of the month and provide professional development and collaboration time for OA...
OASD - Early Release Day
Early Release Days typically take place on the second Wednesday of the month and provide professional development and collaboration time for OA...
10
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Fox Cities Racquet Club
3:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Seymour High School
3:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Seymour High School
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Oshkosh North High School
Football
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Schumerth Field
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Oshkosh North High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Oshkosh West High School
Small Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Football: B/V
(Changed)
@Fruth Field
Homecoming and Senior/Parents Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Main Gym
11
7:00pm
Football: B/V
(Changed)
@Fruth Field
Homecoming and Senior/Parents Night
12
8:30am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Waupun High School
13
14
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@
4:15pm
Football: B/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
Football
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh West High School
Soccer Field
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
@Oshkosh West High School
Soccer Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
@Kimberly High School
6:30pm
Meeting
Booster Club Meeting - North Commons
15
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Rescheduled)
@Oshkosh North High School
4:15pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Zepka Aquatic Center
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Zepka Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Appleton East High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lourdes Academy High School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lourdes Academy High School
16
17
1:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Tennis Stadium
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/JV
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Winagamie Golf Course
4:15pm
Football: B/Frosh
@Fond Du Lac High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV B
(Cancelled)
@Schumerth Field
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV A
(Changed)
@Oshkosh North High School
Neenah JV White will play this game
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh
(Changed)
@Oshkosh North High School
Freshman Court
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
7:30pm
Choir Concert
North Choirs Fall Concert at Alberta Kimball Auditorium
18
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Titan Stadium
19
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
Pool
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Special Event
Homecoming Dance - North fieldhouse
20
21
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Conferences
Early Intervention - Parent/Teacher Conferences at Oshkosh North
4:15pm
Football: B/JV
@Oshkosh West High School
Multi-Purpose Outdoor Turf Field
22
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Titan Stadium
4:15pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Oshkosh North High School
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oshkosh North High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@YMCA (Oshkosh)
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@YMCA (Oshkosh)
7:30pm
Strings Concert
Fall Orchestra Concert - Alberta Kimball Auditorium
23
24
6:00pm
Football: B/V
@Sheboygan South High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Watertown High School
8:00pm
Choir Concert
WSMA State Honors Choir Concert - Madison
25
OASD - No School
No school in the OASD.
26
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Meadow Links Golf Course
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Meadow Links Golf Course
OFF-Meadow Links Golf Course
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Neenah High School
CO-Room 3
10:30am
Swimming: G/JV
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
27
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Special Event
Oshkosh North High School - Spartan Spooktacular 2019 will take place on October 27 from 1-3 p.m. Once again clubs and organizations are sponso...
28
29
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Special Event
Financial Aid Help Night in Lower Computer Lab
30
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
OASD
Athletics
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?